I&M

 

Liste des membres de l'association


ABBAT Catherine
ADANDE Joseph
AHO Sylvain Fructueux
ALINAT Michel
ALOMAKPE Comlan Pacôme
ALVAREZ Richard
AMU Jules Anani
ANDRAULT Jean-Michel
ANDRIAMIHAMINA Sahondra Sylvie
ARNAUD-BATTANDIER Patrice
ASSOCIATION AROM
ASSOCIATION Col.fra
ATIAPO Sidonie
AUDAT Paul-Louis
AUGER Olivier
AUSCHER Philippe
Amis du Musée des Troupes de Marine
BAILLY Romuald
BARBEZAT Michèle
BASSIGNY Jean-François
BATAILLER Jean
BATHIERY Babacar
BAYALA Emmanuel
BAZEMO Maurice
BEN CHABANE Hassine
BERT Marianne
BIOCHE François
BIQUE Alexis
BLOT Olivier
BOCOUM Hamady
BONNAIRE Régine
BORO Roland
BOURRIER Jacques
BOYER Marie-Odile
CANTONE Cléo
CARITE Didier
CARPENTIER Eric
CASTELLI Enrico
CAZENAVE Elisabeth
CAZIN Etienne
CCF de BAMAKO
CELESCHI Audrey
CESAIRE Raymond
CHALINDARD Gilbert
CHAPELLE Florelle
CIRAD Bibliothèque
CLIGNET Rémi
COBB Dudley
COMBARI Diadiari
COSTE Arnaud
COULOMB Gilles
CUTTIER Martine
DÜRR Pierre-André
DARBOUX Edward
DAUBIE Isabelle
DAVID Ella
DE FONTABRUNE Loan
DE LEUSSE Pierre
DEGROISE Marie-Hélène
DELVOYE Adrien
DEROO Eric
DESCAMPS Cyr
DEVILLARD Jean-Marie
DIALLO Aliou Samba "Bariki"
DIALLO Moustapha
DIAMANTIDIS Pierre
DIOP Gallo
DJIGO Adama
DODDOU-YOVO Arcandius
DUBARRY Jean-Pierre
DUMONT Bernard
DUPONT-MARCHADIER Michel
DUPUIS Marion
DURPOIX Emma-Félicia
DUTHEIL Huguette
EID Jakline
ESTIVAL Benoît
ETTORI Xavier
FABRE Claude
FADEUIHE Jean-Jacques
FAGES Philippe
FALADE Max
FALL Fatima
FAN Lélé
FEDIERE Gilles
FLAMANT Marc
FLEUTOT Philippe
FOLLIET Christophe
FOREST Jean-Michel
GANGNAT Emilie
GARCIA Patrice
GARI-TOUNKARA Daouda
GASSMANN Claude
GAYIBOR Théodore Nicoué
GEARY Christraud
GERARD Bernard
GIRAUD Eric
GIRAUD Ginette
GOBILLARD-LAVAL Joëlle
GODARD Stéphane
GODEFROID Ernest
GOERG Odile
GOUGOU Antoine
GOULIA Jérôme
GRANIER Daniel
GRANT Stephen
GRILLOT Philippe
GUILLOT Corentine
GUISSE Malick
HOUNDEGLA Frank Sedzro
HUGUES Guy
HURET Jean-Etienne
IFFONO Aly Gilbert
Institut Français de NDjamena
KAMANO Faya
KASSI-MEMEL Yooul silvie
KELLY Peter
KLEIN Alain
KLEIN Bernard
KOCH Philippe
KOLTES François
KONARÉ Domossé
KOUDOUGOU Jean-Paul
KOUKPODE Jules
LABRUNE-BADIANE Céline
LAMOUR Yves
LAURENT-DEBARD Arlette
LAVISON Patrice
LAWSON Sonia
LE BRAS Jean-Luc
LE CARPENTIER Guy
LE LOARER Jean-Pierre
LEBLOND Laure
LEROY Anne
LEWICKI Christian
LIBERT Jean
LIBRAIRY THOMAS & WATSON
LIONNARD Claude
LODUGNON Eveline Liliane
LOUIS Bruno
LOZERE-BERNARD Christelle
LUCAS François
Médiathèque de la Maison Méditerranéenne des Sciences de l'Homme
MAHAME Sonia Gnon
MARSAC Philippe
MATHIAS Jean-Dominique
MBAYE Malik
MEKAMWE Alisson
MESLAY Marie-Jo
MEVEL-ROUSSEL Micheline
MILLELIRI Jean-Marie
MILLET Alain
MONTERET Luc
MROIMANA Ahmed Ali
Musée de BAMAKO
NAPOLEONI Gaston
NJELE Judith
NOUDOFININ Inès
NOURISSON Pascale
OBERLE Philippe
OGOU Franck
OUASSA KOUARO Monique
PÉRÉ Pierre
PAJOT Serge
PANHUYS Henry
PATAKI Alain
PAULHAC Jean-Pierre
PERROT Claude-Hélène
PETIT Pierrette
PHILIPPE Sébastien
PHILIPPON Bernard
PIERRON Simone
PIRAME Yves
POT Henry
RABUEL Jean
RAIMBAULT Michel
RAJAONAH Faranirina
RAJAONARISON Hélihanta
RAMIREZ ROZZI Fernando
REINWALD Brigitte
RENAUD Jean-Pierre
RICHARD Marie et René
RICHARDSON Maryse
RICHEMOND Jean-Philippe
RICHEMOND Olivier
RICHEMOND Stéphane
RICHEMOND William
RICOU Xavier
RIEGEL Anne
RIESZ Jànos
RIVALLAIN Josette
RIVOLLIER Brigitte et Rolland
ROSIERE Pierre
ROSTINI Dominique
ROUX Edith
SAISON Bernard
SANCHEZ Samuel
SAVERI Madeleine
SAVI DE TOVE Jean
SAWADOGO Marie Florence
SAYETTE (de la) Ghislain
SCHÜLKE Horst
SCHNEIDER Jürg
SCHWARTZ Alfred
SIMONIS Francis
SISSAO Claude
SMIERZCHALSK Iwona
SOHIER Estelle
STURANI Enrico
SYLLA Abdoulaye
TABUTEAU Philippe
TALBOT Jude
TAMARI Tal
TCHAMBA NGOTOM Ranèse
THIAUCOURT François
THIAW Ibrahima
THORET Jean-Claude
THOURAULT Olivier
TIREFORT Alain
TOFFANELLO Laurent
TOURE Ndary
TRAMPOGLIERI Raymond
TRAORE Modibo
VERFAILLIE Clément
VERIN Pierre
VILLAUDIERE Eric
VINCENT Thierry
WALLET Jean-Claude
WALTER Raphaëlle
WERNER Jean-François
WOOD Eliot Elpidio
ZERBO Léontine

- Association Images et Mémoires -